Is Schwartz Gluten Free Spaghetti Bolognese Sachet Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potato starch, tomato powder, salt, onion powder, garlic powder, sugar, basil, black pepper, oregano, anti-caking agent (silicon dioxide), marjoram, nutmeg, sunflower oil, colour (paprika extract), bay leaves
Check Schwartz Gluten Free Spaghetti Bolognese Sachet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Gluten Free Spaghetti Bolognese Sachet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Gluten Free Spaghetti Bolognese Sachet is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Sauce · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


