Is Schwartz Grill Mates Cajun Marinade Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Red Bell Peppers, Smoked Paprika (13%), Salt, Dried Garlic, Yellow Mustard Seed, Oregano, Parsley, Coriander Seed, Dried Chillies (4%), Allspice (4%), Roasted Ginger Pieces, Black and White Pepper, Dried Lemon Peel, Cumin, Celery Seed, Colour (Paprika Extract), Flavouring
Check Schwartz Grill Mates Cajun Marinade Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Grill Mates Cajun Marinade Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Grill Mates Montreal Steak Seasoning, 29 oz
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
McCormick Grill Mates Gluten Free Hamburger Seasoning - 2.75oz
McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning Smokehouse Maple - 3.5 Oz
McCormick Grill Mates Mesquite Marinade, 1.06 oz
Where to buy
Schwartz Grill Mates Cajun Marinade Mix is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


