Is Schwartz Indian Rogan Josh Mix 35G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cumin, Dried Garlic, Ground Coriander Seed, Onion Powder, Salt, Chilli Powder, Chilli Pepper, Oregano, Garlic, Ground Ginger, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Ground Cinnamon (Cassia), Turmeric, Sugar, Paprika, Ground Cloves, Cayenne Pepper, Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Star Anise
Check Schwartz Indian Rogan Josh Mix 35G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Indian Rogan Josh Mix 35G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Indian Rogan Josh Mix 35G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


