Is Schwartz Italian Seed Topper 32G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed (40%), Dried Green and Red Bell Peppers, Dried Garlic, Poppy Seed, Basil (7%), Dried Onion, Dried Tomato (5%), Oregano (5%)

Check Schwartz Italian Seed Topper 32G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Italian Seed Topper 32G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing