Is Schwartz Italian Vegetable Pasta Bake Recipe Mix 20g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spices (Dried Onion, Dried Garlic (16%), Black Pepper), Natural Flavourings, Herbs (Basil (4%), Parsley, Oregano (2%), Rosemary), Dried Red Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Dried Tomato, Sunflower Oil
Check Schwartz Italian Vegetable Pasta Bake Recipe Mix 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Italian Vegetable Pasta Bake Recipe Mix 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Italian Vegetable Pasta Bake Recipe Mix 20g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


