Is Schwartz Lamb Seasoning 38G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Onion, Mint (17%), Salt, Dried Garlic (14%), Ground Coriander Seed, Black Pepper, Rosemary (8%), Oregano, Sunflower Oil, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)

Check Schwartz Lamb Seasoning 38G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Lamb Seasoning 38G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep