Is Schwartz Mexican Bean & Chipotle Vegetable Chilli Seasoning Mix 20G Oat Free?
Ingredients
Spices (Dried Onion, Cumin , Chilli Pepper, Dried Garlic, Coriander Seed , Smoked Paprika, Chipotle Chilli Pepper Powder ), Dried Red Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Cocoa Powder, Oregano
Check Schwartz Mexican Bean & Chipotle Vegetable Chilli Seasoning Mix 20G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Mexican Bean & Chipotle Vegetable Chilli Seasoning Mix 20G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Mexican Bean & Chipotle Vegetable Chilli Seasoning Mix 20G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


