Is Schwartz Mince Garlic & Herb Seasoning Jar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, garlic granules, salt, marjoram, oregano, basil, dried red bell peppers, tapioca starch, black pepper, bay leaves, flavouring

Check Schwartz Mince Garlic & Herb Seasoning Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Mince Garlic & Herb Seasoning Jar is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep