Is Schwartz Mixed Herbs 100g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme, Parsley, Marjoram

Check Schwartz Mixed Herbs 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Mixed Herbs 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryFloral
Texture
Flake
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep