Is Schwartz Mixed Herbs Refill Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Savory, Oregano, Thyme, Rosemary, Basil, Of Organic Agriculture

Check Schwartz Mixed Herbs Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Mixed Herbs Refill is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep