Is Schwartz Nadiya All Purpose Seasoning - Paprika, Garlic & Parsley 105g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Paprika (20%), Dried Garlic (10%), Dried Onion, Black Pepper, White Pepper), Breadcrumbs (contains Wheat ), Sea Salt, Herbs (Dried Parsley (2%), Rosemary), Natural Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Schwartz Nadiya All Purpose Seasoning - Paprika, Garlic & Parsley 105g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Nadiya All Purpose Seasoning - Paprika, Garlic & Parsley 105g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Nadiya All Purpose Seasoning - Paprika, Garlic & Parsley 105g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingMeal Prep


