Is Schwartz Nadiya Durban Chicken Tray Bake Recipe Mix 25g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Dried Garlic, Chilli Pepper, Cumin (8%), Ground Coriander Seed (7%), Fennel (6%), Mustard Flour, Ground Cardamom, Ground Cinnamon (Cassia), Ground Fenugreek Seed, Ground Ginger, Turmeric, Ground Cloves), Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Natural Flavouring, Oregano, Anti-Caking Agent (Calcium Silicate), Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Schwartz Nadiya Durban Chicken Tray Bake Recipe Mix 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Nadiya Durban Chicken Tray Bake Recipe Mix 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Nadiya Durban Chicken Tray Bake Recipe Mix 25g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


