Is Schwartz Nadiya Kicking Chicken Kebabs Recipe Mix 25g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spices (Dried Garlic, Cumin (15%), Paprika (12%), Ground Coriander Seed, Black Pepper (5%), Onion Powder, Cardamom, Ground Nutmeg, Cayenne Pepper, Clove), Salt, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Anti-Caking Agent (Calcium Silicate), Rapeseed Oil, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Schwartz Nadiya Kicking Chicken Kebabs Recipe Mix 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Nadiya Kicking Chicken Kebabs Recipe Mix 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Schwartz Nadiya Kicking Chicken Kebabs Recipe Mix 25g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


