Is Schwartz One Pan Cajun Chicken & Rice Recipe Mix 32g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Paprika (16%), Dried Garlic (10%), Dried Onion, Chilli Pepper (7%), Cumin, Allspice (5%), Cayenne Pepper), Natural Flavourings, Salt, Herbs (Oregano, Thyme), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Rapeseed Oil, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Schwartz One Pan Cajun Chicken & Rice Recipe Mix 32g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz One Pan Cajun Chicken & Rice Recipe Mix 32g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
DIRTY LONG GRAIN WHITE RICE, ONIONS, AND BELL PEPPERS, WITH AUTHENTIC CAJUN SEASONINGS DINNER MIX, DIRTY RICE
Goya Chicken Flavored Mexican Rice Mix - 7oz
CHICKEN BIRYANI WITH BASMATI RICE A CLASSIC HYDERABADI INSPIRED RECIPE WITH TENDER DARK MEAT CHICKEN AND CARAMELIZED ONIONS, CHICKEN BIRYANI
Louisiana Fish Fry Products Chicken Fry Chicken Batter Mix Seasoned Crispy Spicy Recipe
Cajun Chicken Rice
Where to buy
Schwartz One Pan Cajun Chicken & Rice Recipe Mix 32g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


