Is Schwartz Paprika & Onion Classic Chip Seasoning 50g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika (25%), Sea Salt, Dried Onion (18%), Rice Semolina, Dried Garlic (8%), Sugar, Smoked Paprika, Natural Lemon Flavouring, Black Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Schwartz Paprika & Onion Classic Chip Seasoning 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Paprika & Onion Classic Chip Seasoning 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Paprika & Onion Classic Chip Seasoning 50g is available at 5 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopIceland
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


