Is Schwartz Roast Potato Seasoning 60g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Semolina (32%), Rice Flour, Spices (Dried Garlic (14%), Dried Onion, Black Pepper, Turmeric), Salt, Herbs (Rosemary (2%), Thyme), Natural Flavouring, Sunflower Oil
Check Schwartz Roast Potato Seasoning 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Roast Potato Seasoning 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Roast Potato Seasoning 60g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishToppingGarnishing


