Is Schwartz Sauteed Brussel Sprouts with Bacon Mix Limited Edition Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Modified Starch, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Molasses Powder, Flavourings (Contains Barley), Colour (Plain Caramel), Thyme, Sage, Parsley, Rapeseed Oil, Thickeners (Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum), Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)

Check Schwartz Sauteed Brussel Sprouts with Bacon Mix Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Sauteed Brussel Sprouts with Bacon Mix Limited Edition is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishing