Is Schwartz Slow Cookers Sticky American BBQ Brisket Recipe Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Dried Garlic (13%), Smoked Paprika (13%), Dried Onion, Black Pepper (2%)), Sugar, Rice Semolina, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings (contains Celery), Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Molasses Powder, Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Schwartz Slow Cookers Sticky American BBQ Brisket Recipe Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Slow Cookers Sticky American BBQ Brisket Recipe Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Slow Cookers Sticky American BBQ Brisket Recipe Mix is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


