Is Schwartz Smoky All Rounder Seasoning 100g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spices (Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Smoked Paprika (10%),Black Pepper), Rice Flour, Salt, Dried Red Bell Peppers (11%), Tomato Powder (5%), Natural Flavouring, Sugar Cane Fibre, Smoked Maltodextrin, Sunflower Oil
Check Schwartz Smoky All Rounder Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Smoky All Rounder Seasoning 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Smoky All Rounder Seasoning 100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


