Is Schwartz Spanish Meatballs In Tomato Sauce Recipe Mix 30g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Dried Garlic (19%), Paprika, Dried Onion, Smoked Paprika (7%), Cayenne Pepper), Maltodextrin, Salt, Dried Red Bell Peppers (7%), Herbs (Marjoram, Parsley, Thyme), Sugar, Flavourings, Rapeseed Oil, Dried Orange Juice Concentrate

Check Schwartz Spanish Meatballs In Tomato Sauce Recipe Mix 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Spanish Meatballs In Tomato Sauce Recipe Mix 30g is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySmoky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading