Is Schwartz Spanish Paella Recipe Mix 30g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Paprika (10%), Chilli Pepper, Black Pepper, Turmeric, White Pepper, Cumin), Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Lemon Peel Powder (5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Herbs (Parsley (3%), Oregano), Sunflower Oil
Check Schwartz Spanish Paella Recipe Mix 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Spanish Paella Recipe Mix 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Knorr Vegetable Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz
Good Seasons Italian Dry Salad Dressing and Recipe Mix, 4 ct - Packets
Good Seasons Italian All Natural Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix, 0.7 oz Envelope
Where to buy
Schwartz Spanish Paella Recipe Mix 30g is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


