Is Schwartz The Real Greek Kokkinisto Warming Beef & Tomato Stew 30g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spices (Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Cinnamon (Cassia) (5%), Allspice, Black Pepper), Modified Starch, Salt, Natural Red Wine Flavouring (contains Sulphites) (10%), Rice Flour, Natural Flavourings, Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract, Anthocyanin), Herbs (Thyme (3%), Bay Leaves), Acid (Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent (Calcium Silicate)
Check Schwartz The Real Greek Kokkinisto Warming Beef & Tomato Stew 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz The Real Greek Kokkinisto Warming Beef & Tomato Stew 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


