Is Schwartz Wrap It Smoky Spanish Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Smoked Paprika (16%), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Turmeric, Fennel (2%), Black Pepper), Modified Starch, Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Herbs (Parsley (2%), Oregano), Acid (Citric Acid)

Check Schwartz Wrap It Smoky Spanish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Wrap It Smoky Spanish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing