Is Schwarze Bohnen in Chilisauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Schwarze Bohnen 53%, Wasser, Tomatenmark 3,5%, Zucker, modifizierte Maisstärke, Speisesalz, natürliches Gewürzaroma, Farbstoff Ammonsulfit-Zuckerlikör, Chilipulver 0,25%, Balsamicoessig (Weinessig, Traubenmostkonzentrat, Farbstoff Ammonsulfit-Zuckerlikör, Antioxidationsmittel _Schwefeldioxid_)

Check Schwarze Bohnen in Chilisauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking