Is got2b Hair Texture Paste Beach Matt 100ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Cera Alba, Copernicia Cerifera Cera, Isopropyl Myristate, Glyceryl Stearate, Petrolatum, Parfum, Stearic Acid, Palmitic Acid, PEG-8 Beeswax, Phenoxyethanol, Aminomethyl Propanol, Ethylhexylglycerin, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Benzyl Alcohol, Mica, Geraniol, CI 77499, CI 77891, CI 15985

Check got2b Hair Texture Paste Beach Matt 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

got2b Hair Texture Paste Beach Matt 100ml is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamySmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go