Is Schwarzkopf got2b Glued Blasting Freeze Spray Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dimethyl Ether, Alcohol Denat., Aqua, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum
Check Schwarzkopf got2b Glued Blasting Freeze Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwarzkopf got2b Glued Blasting Freeze Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Schwarzkopf got2b Glued Blasting Freeze Spray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can


