Is Schwarzkopf Got2b Happy Hour Hairspray Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dimethyl Ether, Alcohol Denat., Aqua (Water, Eau), Octylocrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Acryalates/C1-2 Succinates/Hydroxyacrylates Copolymer, Parfum (Fragrance), Isopropyl Myristate, Panthenol, Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal
Check Schwarzkopf Got2b Happy Hour Hairspray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwarzkopf Got2b Happy Hour Hairspray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwarzkopf Got2b Happy Hour Hairspray is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can


