Is Schwarzkopf Got2b I Heart Hair Gift Set Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • oryza sativa starch

oryza sativa starch

Dietitian note

Starch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blasting Freeze Spray: Dimethyl Ether, Alcohol Denat., Aqua, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylamin Oethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum, Oil-licious Tame and Shine Styling Oil: Cyclomethicone, Dimethiconol, Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil, Argania Spinosa Kernel Oil, Macadamia Ternifolia Seed Oil, Olea Europaea Fruit Oil, Prunus Amygdalus Dulcis Oil, Prunus Armeniaca Kernel Oil, Sclerocarya Birrea Seed Oil, Sesamum Indicum Seed Oil, Octocrylene, Partum, Linalool, Anise Alcohol, CI 408000ctylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Extra Fresh Dry Shampoo: Butane, Propane, Alcohol Denat., Oryza Sativa Starch, Isobutane, Pentane, Parfum, Benzyl Salicylate, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Aqua, Cetrimonium Chloride, Benzyl Alcohol, Citronellol Methacrylate Copolymer

Check Schwarzkopf Got2b I Heart Hair Gift Set against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwarzkopf Got2b I Heart Hair Gift Set is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyPowdery