Is Schwarzkopf got2b Plump'd Hairspray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dimethyl Ether, Alcohol denat., Aqua, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum, Isopropyl Myristate, Panthenol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalool, Citronellol, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Geraniol

Check Schwarzkopf got2b Plump'd Hairspray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwarzkopf got2b Plump'd Hairspray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Can