Is Schwarzkopf got2b Plump'd Hairspray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dimethyl Ether, Alcohol denat., Aqua, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum, Isopropyl Myristate, Panthenol, Hexyl Cinnamal, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalool, Citronellol, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Geraniol

Check Schwarzkopf got2b Plump'd Hairspray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwarzkopf got2b Plump'd Hairspray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Can