Is Schwarzkopf Got2b Volume Vibes Gift Set Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Blasting Freeze Spray: Dimethyl Ether, Alcohol Denat., Aqua, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Aminomethyl Propanol, Parfum, Powder'ful Volumizing Styling Powder: Aqua, Silica Silylate, Sodium Benzoate, Octylacrylamide/Acrylates/Butylaminoethyl Methacrylate Copolymer, Citric Acid
Check Schwarzkopf Got2b Volume Vibes Gift Set against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwarzkopf Got2b Volume Vibes Gift Set in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Schwarzkopf Got2b Volume Vibes Gift Set is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


