Is Schwarzkopf LIVE Intense B09 Spicy Blonde Permanent Hair Dye Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colour Cream: Aqua (Water, Eau), Cetearyl Alcohol, Ammonium Hydroxide, Glyceryl Stearate SE, Ceteareth-20, Octyldodecanol, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Parfum (Fragrance), Serine, Oleic Acid, Glycerin, Sodium Sulfite, Ethanolamine, Toluene-2,5- Diamine Sulfate, Etidronic Acid, Carbomer, 4-Amino-m-Cresol, Resorcinol, Potassium Hydroxide, 2-Amino-6-Chloro-4-Nitrophenol, 2-Methylresorcinol, 4-Amino-2-Hydroxytoluene, Linoleamidopropyl PG-Dimonium Chloride Phosphate, 2-Amino-3-Hydroxypyridine, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Sulfate, Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol, Developer Lotion: Aqua (Water, Eau), Hydrogen Peroxide, Cetearyl Alcohol, PEG-40 Castor Oil, Etidronic Acid, Sodium Cetearyl Sulfate, Potassium Hydroxide, 2,6-Dicarboxypyridine, Disodium Pyrophosphate, Sodium Benzoate, Care Conditioner: Aqua (Water, Eau), Cetearyl Alcohol, Behentrimonium Chloride, Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil, Litchi Chinensis Fruit Extract, Morinda Citrifolia Fruit Extract, Panthenol, Hydrolyzed Keratin, Isopropyl Myristate, Citric Acid, Phenoxyethanol, Stearamidopropyl Dimethylamine, Parfum (Fragrance), Isopropyl Alcohol, Glyceryl Stearate, Sodium Methylparaben, Propylene Glycol, Polyquaternium-37, Glycerin, Dicaprylyl Carbonate, Limonene, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal, Lauryl Glucoside, Benzyl Alcohol, Potassium Sorbate

Check Schwarzkopf LIVE Intense B09 Spicy Blonde Permanent Hair Dye against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwarzkopf LIVE Intense B09 Spicy Blonde Permanent Hair Dye is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy