Is Schwarzkopf Live Silver Shampoo Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
aqua (water, eau), sodium laureth sulfate, disodium cocoamphodiacetate, sodium chloride, laureth-2, sodium benzoate, peg-7 glyceryl cocoate, citric acid, parfum (fragrance), glycol distearate, polyquaternium-10, salicylic acid, laureth-4, niacinamide, panthenol, acid violet 43, cocamidopropyl betaine, sodium hydroxide, propylene glycol, glycerin
Check Schwarzkopf Live Silver Shampoo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwarzkopf Live Silver Shampoo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwarzkopf Live Silver Shampoo is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


