Is Schwarzkopf Live Stay Bright Colour Booster Pillar Box Red 1 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua (water, eau), lauryl glucoside, butylene glycol, cocamidopropyl betaine, cetyl hydroxyethylcellulose, peg-40, hydrogenated castor oil, sodium benzoate, citric acid, parfum (fragrance), sodium chloride, polyquaterium-37, peg-7 glyceryl, cocoate, propylene glycol dicaprylate/dicaprate, panthenol, hydroxypropylamino-3-nitrophenol, peg-1 tricedeth-6, hexyl cinnamal, hydrated silica, sclerocarya birrea seed oil, benzyl alcohol, hc red no, 3, sorbitan oleate, linalool, limonene, citronellol

Check Schwarzkopf Live Stay Bright Colour Booster Pillar Box Red 1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwarzkopf Live Stay Bright Colour Booster Pillar Box Red 1 is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth