Is Schwarzkopf Poly Color Permanent Cream Colour Tint Warm Brown 38 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

aqua, cetearyl alcohol, ammonium hydroxide, coconut alcohol, ceteareth-20, toulene-2, diamine sulfate, cetrimonium chloride, resorcinol, ascorbic acid, sodium sulfite, ammonium sulfate, parfum, propylene glycol, sodium silicate, amino-m-cresol, etidronic acid, hydrolyzed wheat protein, citric acid, amino-2-hydroxytoluene, linalool, limonene, developer lotion: aqua, hydrogen peroxide, acrylates copolymer, sodium laureth sulfate, dicarboxypyridine, disodium pyrophosphate, dimethicone

Check Schwarzkopf Poly Color Permanent Cream Colour Tint Warm Brown 38 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwarzkopf Poly Color Permanent Cream Colour Tint Warm Brown 38 is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy