Is Schweid and Sons Certified Angus Beef Burgers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF

Check Schweid and Sons Certified Angus Beef Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweid and Sons Certified Angus Beef Burgers is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchMeal Prep
Oat Free? Schweid and Sons Certified Angus Beef Burgers | Spoonful