Is Schweid and Sons Katana Blend Certified Angus Beef Patty Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef.

Check Schweid and Sons Katana Blend Certified Angus Beef Patty against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweid and Sons Katana Blend Certified Angus Beef Patty is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichMeal Prep