Is Schweid & Sons Brazen 80% Lean 20% Fat Grass Fed & Grain Finished Beef Burger Patty Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check Schweid & Sons Brazen 80% Lean 20% Fat Grass Fed & Grain Finished Beef Burger Patty against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweid & Sons Brazen 80% Lean 20% Fat Grass Fed & Grain Finished Beef Burger Patty in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


