Is Schweppes 1783 Light Tonic Water Cans 6 x 150ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Agave Syrup, Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Orange and Grapefruit Flavourings with other Natural Flavourings including Quinine

Check Schweppes 1783 Light Tonic Water Cans 6 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes 1783 Light Tonic Water Cans 6 x 150ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go