Is Schweppes 1783 Premium Mixer, Bitter Lemon Tonic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED SPARKLING WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), QUININE, NATURAL FLAVORS
Check Schweppes 1783 Premium Mixer, Bitter Lemon Tonic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes 1783 Premium Mixer, Bitter Lemon Tonic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


