Is Schweppes 1783 Quenching Cucumber Tonic Water Cans 6 x 150ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Cucumber And Citrus Flavourings With Other Natural Flavourings Including Quinine, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Schweppes 1783 Quenching Cucumber Tonic Water Cans 6 x 150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes 1783 Quenching Cucumber Tonic Water Cans 6 x 150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Solid White Albacore Superior Quality Tuna Packed in Water – 7oz Cans - Pack of 3
(2 Cans) Great Value Chunk Chicken Breast in Water, 12.5 oz
Bubly Sparkling Water, Lime 8 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 96 fl oz (2.84 l)
Canada Dry Diet Tonic Water - 1 Liter Bottle
bubly Sparkling Water Strawberry Cans - 8-12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Schweppes 1783 Quenching Cucumber Tonic Water Cans 6 x 150ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


