Is Schweppes Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Schweppes Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Water · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Schweppes Black Cherry Sparkling Seltzer Water -12 Pack Cans | Spoonful