Is Schweppes Caffeine-Free Ginger Ale, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors

Check Schweppes Caffeine-Free Ginger Ale, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Caffeine-Free Ginger Ale, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Schweppes Caffeine-Free Ginger Ale, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count | Spoonful