Is Schweppes Caffeine-Free Ginger Ale, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors
Check Schweppes Caffeine-Free Ginger Ale, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Caffeine-Free Ginger Ale, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Schweppes Caffeine-Free Ginger Ale, 7.5 Fl. Oz., 6 Count is available at 3 retailers
WalmartThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


