Is Schweppes Canada Dry Ginger Ale 12x150ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Colour (Caramel E150d), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Natural Flavouring
Check Schweppes Canada Dry Ginger Ale 12x150ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Canada Dry Ginger Ale 12x150ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Canada Dry Ginger Ale 12x150ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaOcadoAppyshop
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


