Is Schweppes Club Soda, 10 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 6 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Sulfate

Check Schweppes Club Soda, 10 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Club Soda, 10 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 6 Pack is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteTargetGiant EagleMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking