Is Schweppes Club Soda - 12x355 ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Schweppes Club Soda - 12x355 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Club Soda - 12x355 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Schweppes Club Soda - 12x355 ml is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


