Is Schweppes Club Soda - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Sulfate
Check Schweppes Club Soda - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Club Soda - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Club Soda - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
IGAJewel-OscoKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayVonsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


