Is Schweppes Concentrate Lime Cordial 720ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Lime Juice from Concentrate (33.7%) (contains sulphites), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservative (223) (sulphites).
Check Schweppes Concentrate Lime Cordial 720ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Concentrate Lime Cordial 720ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Concentrate Lime Cordial 720ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


