Is Schweppes Concentrate Raspberry Cordial Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (1.3%), Food Acid (330), Preservative (211), Flavour, Colour (122).

Check Schweppes Concentrate Raspberry Cordial against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Concentrate Raspberry Cordial is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Soy Free? Schweppes Concentrate Raspberry Cordial | Spoonful